The People Business (Europe) Limited, Maulden

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE PEOPLE BUSINESS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE LAURELS BRIGHTMANS DRIVE, MK45 2HL, MAULDEN, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
03809696
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/08/2001 - LINCHPIN PERSONNEL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
19 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Shefford Business Centre 71 Hichin Street Shefford Bedfordshire SG17 5JB

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The People Business (Europe) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SOUTHOVER, 6 CRAYTON ROAD
    MK45 2JL  Maulden
    01707 266156
  2. SOUTHOVER, 6 CRAYTON ROAD
    MK45 2JL  Maulden
  3. 16 JOHN BUNYAN CLOSE
    MK45 2XA  Maulden
  4. GREEN END FARM, GREEN END
    MK45 2AB  Maulden
  5. 16 Arthur Street
    MK45 2QQ  Ampthill
  6. FIRST FLOOR 5 DOOLITTLE YARD, FROGHALL ROAD
    MK45 2NW  Ampthill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies